Email Us 

 

Used Cars for Sale in Poole Dorset, Portsmouth & Southampton Hampshire

VOLKSWAGEN GOLF

TSI Match - 2025 (75)
£20,494
18" CATANIA ALLOYS / RE... VOLKSWAGEN GOLF at Breeze Poole
x 37
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
11,417 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI Match - 2026
£20,494
PARKING SENSORS / REAR CAMERA VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 30
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
2,500 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI Match - 2026
£20,494
REAR CAMERA / PARKING SENSORS VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 39
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
2,500 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI Match - 2026
£20,494
PARKING SENSORS / REAR CAMERA VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 27
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
2,005 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI Match - 2026
£20,494
PARKING SENSORS / REAR CAMERA VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 28
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
4,060 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN GOLF

TSI 150 Style - 2024 (73)
£20,495
Rear Camera / Spare wheel VOLKSWAGEN GOLF at Breeze Poole
x 38
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
4,780 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN GOLF

TSI DSG GTE - 2024 (73)
£20,495
NAVIGATION & PARKING SEN... VOLKSWAGEN GOLF at Breeze Poole
x 36
Gearbox:
Semi Automatic
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Hybrid
Mileage:
26,372 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI Match - 2026
£20,495
REAR CAMERA / PARKING SENSORS VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 29
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
1,828 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI Match - 2026
£20,495
REAR CAMERA / PARKING SENSORS VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 29
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
3,494 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI Match - 2025
£20,995
PANORAMIC SUNROOF VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 31
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
3,628 miles
Poole

SUZUKI E VITARA

61kWh Motion - 2025 (75)
£20,998
SUZUKI E VITARA at Breeze Poole
x 46
Gearbox:
Automatic
Bodystyle:
Estate
Fuel Type:
Electric
Mileage:
2,665 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN GOLF

eTSI 150 DSG Style - 2023 (73)
£21,295
SPACE SAVING SPARE WHEEL VOLKSWAGEN GOLF at Breeze Poole
x 37
Gearbox:
Semi Automatic
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
12,002 miles
Poole

SUZUKI SWIFT

1.2 Hybrid Ultra - 2025 (75)
£21,399
SUZUKI SWIFT at Breeze Poole
x 23
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER

T28 TDI 110 Van 5 Plus Commerce Plus SWB - 2025 (25)
£21,490 Ex VAT
REAR CAMERA / AIR CON / PLY VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER at Breeze Poole
x 50
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Panel Van
Fuel Type:
Diesel
Mileage:
20,993 miles
Southampton

VOLKSWAGEN GOLF

eTSI 150 DSG Style - 2024 (24)
£21,495
NAV /SENSORS / APP-CONNECT VOLKSWAGEN GOLF at Breeze Poole
x 0
Gearbox:
Semi Automatic
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
17,000 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN T CROSS

TSI 115 DSG Match - 2025 (25)
£21,495
VOLKSWAGEN T CROSS at Breeze Poole
x 0
Gearbox:
Semi Automatic
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
10,438 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI R-Line - 2025
£21,495
DIGITAL DASH / REAR CAMERA VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 49
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
2,160 miles
Poole

FORD KUGA

EcoBlue 190 AWD ST-Line X Edition - 2022 (72)
£21,599
PANORAMIC SUNROOF FORD KUGA at Breeze Poole
x 41
Gearbox:
Automatic
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Diesel
Mileage:
26,108 miles
Poole

SUZUKI SWIFT

1.2 Hybrid Motion CVT - 2025 (75)
£21,649
SUZUKI SWIFT at Breeze Poole
x 28
Gearbox:
CVT
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN TAIGO

TSI 115 DSG Match - 2026 (26)
£21,795
HEATED SEATS / REAR CAMERA VOLKSWAGEN TAIGO at Breeze Poole
x 0
Gearbox:
Semi Automatic
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
2,500 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI 115 DSG Black Edition - 2025 (75)
£21,894
NAVIGATION / DIGITAL DASH VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 50
Gearbox:
Semi Automatic
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
7,341 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI DSG Match - (75)
£21,995
VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 42
Gearbox:
Semi Automatic
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
7,789 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN

TSI 150 DSG Life - 2024 (23)
£21,995
DISCOVER NAVIGATION VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN at Breeze Poole
x 32
Gearbox:
Semi Automatic
Bodystyle:
Estate
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
5,194 miles
Poole

MERCEDES BENZ GLB

GLB 220d 4Matic Premium 8G-Tronic AMG Line - 0 (20)
£21,999
MERCEDES BENZ GLB at Breeze Poole
x 0
Gearbox:
Automatic
Bodystyle:
Estate
Fuel Type:
Diesel
Mileage:
44,905 miles
Poole

MERCEDES BENZ C CLASS

C220d Nightfall Ed Premium Plus Nightfall Edition - (68)
£21,999
AIR SCARF / LOW MILEAGE MERCEDES BENZ C CLASS at Breeze Poole
x 43
Gearbox:
Automatic
Bodystyle:
Convertible
Fuel Type:
Diesel
Mileage:
10,984 miles
Poole

VOLVO XC40

B4P AWD Inscription Pro - (70)
£21,999
PANORAMIC SUNROOF VOLVO XC40 at Breeze Poole
x 39
Gearbox:
Automatic
Bodystyle:
Estate
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
40,359 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN CADDY

C20 eHybrid 150 Van DSG Commerce Plus SWB - 2026 (75)
£22,290 Ex VAT
REAR CAMERA VOLKSWAGEN CADDY at Breeze Poole
x 0
Gearbox:
Semi Automatic
Fuel Type:
Hybrid
Mileage:
8,732 miles
Poole

VOLKSWAGEN POLO

TSI R-Line - 2026 (26)
£22,494
Heated front seats / Rear Cam VOLKSWAGEN POLO at Breeze Poole
x 43
Gearbox:
Manual
Bodystyle:
Hatchback
Fuel Type:
Petrol
Mileage:
8 miles
Poole

Used Cars for sale

If you are looking for quality used cars in Poole, Southampton, Portsmouth or the surrounding areas, look no further than Breeze. We are a trusted used car dealer, serving customers across Dorset, Hampshire, so be sure to check our reviews and hear what our previous customers think.

Breeze Motor Company Limited (FRN: 571706) trading as Breeze Ducati Motorcycles, Breeze Volkswagen, Breeze Geely, Breeze Buzz Centre Poole, Breeze Suzuki and Breeze Van Centre is an Appointed Representative of Automotive Compliance Ltd who is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA No. 497010).

Breeze (Southampton) Limited (FRN: 434009) trading as Breeze Southampton and Breeze Van Centre is an Appointed Representative of Automotive Compliance Ltd who is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA No. 497010).

Breeze Motorcycles Ltd (FRN: 982303) trading as Ducati Bournemouth is an Appointed Representative of Automotive Compliance Ltd who is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA No. 497010).

Automotive Compliance Ltd's permissions as a Principal Firm allows Breeze Motor Company Limited, Breeze (Southampton) Limited and Breeze Motorcycles Ltd to act as a credit broker, not a lender, for the introduction to a limited number of lenders, and to act as an agent on behalf of the insurer for insurance distribution activities only. 

We are a credit broker and not a lender. We can introduce you to a lender on our panel, which includes lenders of vehicle manufacturers. We have commercial arrangements with lenders and credit brokers which are likely to influence who we introduce you to. We are not an independent financial adviser and don’t give you any advice or recommendations. It is your choice whether you enter into any finance agreement.

Our approach is to introduce you first to the manufacturer lender linked to the franchise offering you the vehicle. They will usually offer the best available package for you, taking into account both interest rates and other contributions (but we do not guarantee they do). If they are unable to offer finance, we then seek to introduce you to someone else on our panel. We will usually receive a commission for your introduction. This will be either a fixed fee, or a fixed percentage of the amount that you borrow. This may be linked to the vehicle model you choose.

Lenders of vehicle manufacturers may also provide preferential rates to us for the funding of our vehicle stock and also provide financial support for our training and marketing. But any such amounts they and other lenders pay us will not affect the amounts you pay under your finance agreement. Before we propose you to a potential lender, we will tell you of the likely amount of commission we will receive and seek your consent to receiving this commission. The exact amount of commission will be confirmed before you sign your finance agreement.

All finance applications are subject to status, terms and conditions apply, UK residents only, 18s or over. Guarantees may be required.

Breeze Motor Company Limited - Registered company number: 3943216, FRN: 669607, VAT number: 844 297 990

Breeze (Southampton) Limited - Registered company number: 985355, FRN: 663317, VAT number: 844 297 990

Breeze Motorcycles Ltd - Registered company number: 14052764, FRN: 982303, VAT number: 422920420